Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 190669

190669
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/994/1920_1080_2/df78ed59bxkpj0vtiyxrn3ahbgsjypfn.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new five-storey building located in Agios Andreas, Nicosia, in an attractive area with access to all amenities and services. The building was designed with a modern aesthetic and an unsurpassed design, ensuring the functionality of the space. The building consists of ten apartments, with two apartments on each floor: one with two bedrooms and one with three bedrooms. On the ground floor there will be parking spaces, green spaces, storerooms, as well as an entrance and reception area. All apartments will be energy efficient, Class A. Installation of a separate photovoltaic system for each apartment, installation of a solar system for heating water. Underfloor heating system with heat pump, air conditioning in the living room, dining room and kitchen, in the bedrooms. Heat and sound insulation aluminum frames. Installation of fixtures for external electric blinds in all bedrooms and installation of insect screens on bedroom windows. There is an intercom system in all apartments. Controlled access to the building. Luxury elevators, the latest technology. 1 place to install an electric car charger in each apartment.

Read more
Object
№190669
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR + VAT
2 876 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:45
190669
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6af/i0bg42ue4t07rl1zsk03t3g1p9zz6hel.jpeg
№ 183022
Total area: 241 m2
Bedrooms: 3
435 000 EUR+VAT
1 805 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d83/1088_820_2/8rqiqh1ws102oeoc8j53vwqxzjlh5k8o.jpeg
№ 166835
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 14138 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
88 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a98/1088_820_2/64250qwavd7blrztcha8hu05j06yal2z.jpg
№ 133735
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 150 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 564 EUR/m2
Interesting