Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 190608

190608
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/05f/kydrrn9mp9blu5m53s3eqnzkwhtgz0m0.jpg
175
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Plot for sale in Palodeia, Limassol. The area is 563 m2, the percentage of coverage is 25, the percentage of development is 40. There is a document on the division of the site.

Read more
Object
№190608
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
563 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
8000 m
Zone:
H4
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
169 000 EUR
300 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:17
190608
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/oypged59ixg920hfn7wf47s6ckqv8res.jpeg
№ 216181
Plot Size: 4070 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
113 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1f/1088_820_2/8zwpb80e3g368lo8fa5ipofihamaz13j.jpeg
№ 212347
For Rent: 2‑Bedroom Apartment, Archangelos, Nicosia
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 EUR
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a1/1088_820_2/xyjzqe9t94s5ze146bv2c4hn5mcii2q7.jpg
№ 207907
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 335 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 977 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c33/tzkr29s4of3izum7o6el91zbsks5dt4w.jpg
№ 202883
Plot Size: 529 m2
130 000 EUR+VAT
246 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98f/6bhdij0yg29lahxugtc0sdgpq216zjvc.jpeg
№ 183579
ROI 5,5%
Total area: 205 m2
765 000 EUR+VAT
3 732 EUR/m2