Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 190365

190365
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f9/1920_1080_2/7esm32e207jbo4llzfu13tt1gj8891vp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Parking
Description:

Luxury villa with sea view for sale in Chlorakas, Paphos. The villa combines modern design, functionality and excellent location. This 200 m2 house offers spacious and bright rooms. The house has an open-plan kitchen, living room and dining room, three bedrooms, three bathrooms and a guest toilet.

The stylish interior, made using high-quality materials, creates an atmosphere of comfort. The villa is fully furnished and equipped with modern appliances, ready to move in. Class A energy efficiency guarantees low utility costs. Private parking is available for the car. There is a large garden.

The villa is located in the prestigious area of Chloraka, in close proximity to all necessary infrastructure. There are international schools, shops, restaurants and beautiful beaches nearby.

Read more
Object
№190365
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
755 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
680 000 EUR
3 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T09:16
190365
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a62/1088_820_2/kolek1f9bs35m7albius2cl25w29ru3m.jpg
№ 201191
Total area: 1200 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 3392 m2
7 500 000 EUR
6 250 EUR/m2
9 500 000 EUR
Interesting