Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 190331

190331
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aaa/1920_1080_2/q8xam281btkvz5mx8qsvc8316oujcstq.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Archangelos, Nicosia. The complex consists of only six two-bedroom apartments. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The complex combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. The energy efficiency of the building is Class A. A solar water heater with panels on the roof and a hot water tank for each apartment will be installed. A video intercom will be installed in each apartment, which will communicate with the main entrance of the apartment building.

The excellent location provides easy access to local amenities, schools, and public transportation, making this apartment an ideal choice for both your own living and a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№190331
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
1 653 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:45
190331
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b4/1088_820_2/x3gbqgmn3jhcfh38s147ysvo6wqiybyf.jpg
№ 196833
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 171 m2
590 000 EUR
3 856 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f3/1088_820_2/1rcrcuxbt1y9sgotxx42tu5klxm5h53y.jpg
№ 190033
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 306 EUR/m2
Interesting