Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 189482

189482
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/845/dy8acryhh0q2fzkzi0exincexi8sb1bf.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom apartment located on a quiet street in the Neapolis area, Limassol. An indoor boutique project with a swimming pool, consists of two blocks and has 29 residences. Walking distance to the sea and all necessary urban infrastructure. Sea view. The apartment has underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning system, double glazing, solar panels. A storage room. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№189482
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 080 000 EUR
6 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T12:00
189482
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/7i3l3khfu7lid9b354ftpm7idgkjch86.jpg
№ 210993
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 844 EUR/m2
Interesting