Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 189475

189475
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/af1/1920_1080_2/xe8hzgzqgd9cjaab5pmw332fx32u611b.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment with roof garden in a gated community in Erimi, Limassol. The project features modern, comfortable layouts, a well-thought-out master plan, spacious verandas, dedicated storage rooms, a communal pool and fitness area, professional landscaping, a guarded entrance and dedicated parking spaces. The apartments on the top floor of Building B have an exclusive private roof garden with a barbecue area. Each apartment on the ground floor has a private garden and veranda. Photovoltaic systems for each apartment and for common areas. Residents will appreciate the proximity to numerous infrastructure facilities such as cafes and restaurants, shops, schools, banks and supermarkets.

Read more
Object
№189475
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
177 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
1 751 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T16:00
189475
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e2/1088_820_2/xblcsffa6ec0o6rfm815onsjd4hj9nzi.jpg
№ 212951
Total area: 279 m2
Bedrooms: 4
644 000 EUR+VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d7/1088_820_2/by805qocapksyj1a5507rbskqeunjt0y.jpg
№ 209600
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
238 000 EUR+VAT
2 245 EUR/m2
Interesting