Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 189346

189346
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/745/kc2jeu86a0bc0gm6z5cwdjrt4mbffrnr.jpg
228
Penthouse 2+1 bedroom (81м2+21м2)
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Description:

2+1 bedroom penthouse for sale in a quiet area of Ypsonas with easy access to the highway. The complex consists of modern, spacious, open-plan apartments. Large covered verandas, storage room, 1 parking space with easy access, energy class A+, wiring for air conditioning, master bedroom with bathroom, electric shutters for bedrooms. There are panels to save electricity. The living area is 81m2, the veranda is 26m2 and the roof garden is 35m2 with a barbecue area and an additional room of 21m2.

Read more
Object
№189346
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
142 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
6500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
2 782 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:22
189346
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17851 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217026
New
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8b/1088_820_2/9smkg2su6pivloq3bk7l5ki0exu36jze.jpeg
№ 217024
New
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 317 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/daa/1088_820_2/9t206jr280aqq9ewd8w2w03m2pc94xm1.jpeg
№ 217021
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 914 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d19/1088_820_2/52zmip29c8ye9yw2ozwgqexmgysu78pg.jpeg
№ 217020
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 978 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/9nexndzwt9j3aut05t2k48htmk8ktl8a.jpg
№ 164575
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
388 000 EUR+VAT
5 623 EUR/m2
464 000 EUR
Interesting