Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 188609

188609
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6c7/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
253
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Athienou area, Larnaca. The apartment is located in a new residential complex with high standards of construction, thermal insulation and thoughtful layouts. Bright rooms, high-quality finishes and convenient location close to shops, schools and main roads make this property an excellent choice for comfortable living or investment.

Read more
Object
№188609
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
15800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
1 602 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T15:50
188609
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
New
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/uxcd0yd3zvkixiyf8hjncmlujp8bkws6.jpg
№ 190979
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
591 000 EUR
9 092 EUR/m2
Interesting