Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 188457

188457
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3eb/1920_1080_2/yxz0pke5dnn1vj5hsbvt5ynarxy0nwwl.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in a cozy and peaceful area of Aradippou, Larnaca. This is an attractive option for those who are looking for comfortable housing with high construction standards and convenient access to the entire urban infrastructure. The complex is distinguished by its modern architectural style, thoughtful layouts and high-quality materials. There are schools, shops, cafes and recreation areas nearby, which makes the apartment convenient for both personal living and investment. This facility combines modern style, practicality and advantageous location, which makes it an excellent choice for those who value quality and comfort.

Read more
Object
№188457
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T17:54
188457
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/643/1088_820_2/w12croess9lnky2emg001l7n9489t476.jpg
№ 207671
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
3 944 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fa/1088_820_2/kwwrgx1hxuui6ixm16lgcuxxkj3ijf8q.jpg
№ 205606
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
281 500 EUR+VAT
3 704 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/301/1088_820_2/uxw1sj9xknyod4o4heu2dwad69bxi9jq.jpg
№ 203903
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
298 000 EUR+VAT
4 257 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43a/1088_820_2/su85kc7baqw3or2fh260vcfbii4lpx9z.jpeg
№ 183936
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
665 000 EUR+VAT
4 524 EUR/m2
Interesting