Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 188409

188409
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/324/q9k6x2ssvue7mw7gi7b9u551c562jn1l.jpeg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex consists of six double apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. A photovoltaic system is installed. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment. Provisions for split A/C units in the kitchen, the living room and the bedrooms, electric panel heaters in the kitchen, the living room and the bedroom.

The residential complex is located in one of the most attractive areas of Agios Vasilios in Strovolos. The proximity to parks, supermarkets, schools, hospitals, shopping malls, etc. makes it one of the most sought-after places. Due to its convenient access to the main avenues and motorways, it is connected to all major transport hubs of the city and beyond.

Read more
Object
№188409
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
141 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
1 631 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T14:45
188409
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d9e/h0vd7qptwhncqq9n9btcu1gnke0cwaor.jpg
№ 202349
Total area: 292 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 475 m2
2 860 000 EUR+VAT
9 795 EUR/m2
2 971 500 EUR