Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 188187

188187
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/549/43ovxl0ghu4m27c9hnbo9p6fdkv9mtzm.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom penthouse in the off plan stage, in a new residential project that will be located on the hill of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The building is located close to schools and the beach, with easy access to all areas of the city. This new residential building offers an improved standard of living with many amenities. The modern architectural lines of the building and the elegance of the designer apartments offer comfort and functionality, while the high quality of materials and standards in construction and durable modern finishes raise living standards. The building's Class A energy certificate provides a high level of comfort with low energy consumption and lower costs. Technical specifications: Energy certificate of class A; Sound and thermal insulation; LED lamps; Kitchen countertops made of technogranite; Wooden products and high-quality floors; Cameras at the entrance to the building; Controlled access; Landscaping; Armored door for each apartment; Independent solar water heater for each apartment; Underfloor heating.

Read more
Object
№188187
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
411 000 EUR + VAT
3 703 EUR/m2
412 000 EUR
2026-06-10T15:34
188187
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17800 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/795/1088_820_2/ul29g3f5pv56y0ssl08puovkry4mh0g7.jpg
№ 211655
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eaa/1088_820_2/bwpqf6fyzqyj0h16o46ywzy9i08e98d1.jpg
№ 201510
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 335 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
4 425 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/47f/88cw4s0jannvyewppj12ajbwbkeg3hu9.jpeg
№ 200373
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
491 000 EUR+VAT
4 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d1b/1088_820_2/592h7pynbee7zqf4rua1581zkc8fq6g1.jpg
№ 184937
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
238 000 EUR+VAT
3 662 EUR/m2