Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 188141

188141
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a5a/hr7vlsrs6zsmfics2hvopib0gnloiko6.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom house for sale in Agia Triada. The house is fully furnished, equipped with household appliances and air conditioning. Located within walking distance from the beach.

Read more
Object
№188141
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
163 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Land area:
232 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2007
Distance to the sea:
300 m
380 000 EUR
2 331 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T04:13
188141
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1845 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c6/1088_820_2/ktrabmo6o7pg3hvze8k5ct3pao4x5331.jpg
№ 216424
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 365 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 695 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f0/1088_820_2/uh4p17z2biyvs3n2fwo71ti37mc06xj7.JPG
№ 216421
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 428 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/500/1088_820_2/rg7xzjy6igfoiqk7uw42h7wbly0qdxnf.jpg
№ 216420
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
2 817 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/075/1088_820_2/dzxesihaaju954vb0rqw94im3nhr27m8.jpeg
№ 216416
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 256 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/529/1088_820_2/6idqz530jopur2a28d8ix2glkh14xvzb.jpg
№ 180641
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
302 500 EUR+VAT
2 420 EUR/m2
336 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/633/1088_820_2/9mhk2krpaom5embl8iln8m4vemmulgsx.jpeg
№ 159177
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 344 EUR/m2