Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 188036

188036
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bad/ltst0dllrlo4p9kxv8cng29p7ds1ocsn.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Mesa Geitonia, Limassol, located in a quiet location. The apartment has double glazing, underfloor heating, high-quality plumbing from well-known European brands, first-class kitchen sets and built-in wardrobes from European manufacturers, as well as high-security entrance doors. There is a covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№188036
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
480 000 EUR + VAT
3 692 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T00:09
188036
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aad/1088_820_2/8102d370ni2kds9rxv7gadbvmazux2fe.jpeg
№ 213586
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f55/1088_820_2/iu5woeeuchfnpqu2ltm79vni1vdo0eap.jpg
№ 165741
The best sea view!
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR
10 909 EUR/m2
Interesting