Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 187642

187642
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/da9/xj3r0hpv70zbtxawvtheh2pfffyt6zj8.jpeg
285
Photo 4
Photo 4
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for sale in the Souni area, Limassol, with an area of 43 280 m2 with a title. Zone H6, permitted number of floors — 2, percentage of building — 20%, percentage of coverage — 20%. Communications are connected.

Read more
Object
№187642
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
43280 m2
Storey:
2
Zone:
H6
Building percentage:
20
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
2 826 000 EUR + VAT
65 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T15:30
187642
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3941 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25b/1088_820_2/n44b3g0c2wustrfzgppvlauta3fyvwu3.jpg
№ 218235
Plot Size: 1741 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
402 EUR/m2
№ 218131
Total area: 809 m2
350 000 EUR
433 EUR/m2
№ 218123
Plot Size: 932 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
408 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae8/1088_820_2/rnrmdnowniq4rwgp46yxonhnh3daqau3.jpg
№ 218103
Plot Size: 21684 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
60 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ddb/1088_820_2/x0edsxq0j73cpw7fw7vs9vgp03hkm75x.jpg
№ 209821
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/572/1088_820_2/f8j4mq1s5rkxfoty0b91cpd7irhp43hl.jpg
№ 202946
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 276 m2
557 000 EUR+VAT
2 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d77/1088_820_2/ldgz1c1cvas82pje6fz3v0kllcj2j30x.jpg
№ 202709
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 618 EUR/m2
Interesting