Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 187544

187544
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c1d/7e2kcc1vzh1kc6dvv3coy16i7dafojlh.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Geri district, Nicosia. The complex consists of eight modern apartments and is built in accordance with the latest energy efficiency standards (Class A’). The apartment is bright, cozy, ideal for a comfortable stay.

The apartment has terminals for installing air conditioners in all rooms. The complex provides parking and a storage room for each apartment.

The area is comfortable and quiet, ideal for family life, as well as for those who appreciate comfort, tranquility and convenient access to urban infrastructure. The project is at the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№187544
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
1 789 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:10
187544
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16d/1088_820_2/seulin2ja48n0ydw97d10cofs34e5tyf.jpg
№ 194014
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
125 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f02/1088_820_2/3c1tr7fo6kmvx041u167x19frdj7b609.jpeg
№ 187541
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
203 000 EUR+VAT
1 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a85/kzafhad2u6actuqzcp2nko5ft3oqozsj.jpeg
№ 163079
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af8/1088_820_2/z8jm4rhu6472411axhf4bt35ixd82t3i.jpg
№ 130336
Great location
ROI (rent): 6.2%
980 000 EUR+VAT
3 415 EUR/m2
1 081 000 EUR
Interesting