Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 207119

207119
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c6c/xjiugoau2lgqx57wvorew7xiu2969qte.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in Platy, Nicosia. This is an exclusive three-storey residential building designed for those who appreciate innovation and warmth. There are seven carefully designed apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, each of which is a perfect combination of style and functionality. Each floor is carefully designed to provide both space and functionality. Located in one of the most popular areas of Nicosia, you can enjoy the perfect combination of quiet living and urban amenities.

Read more
Object
№207119
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
385 000 EUR + VAT
2 852 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:18
207119
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3a/1088_820_2/2kineiow5mj4vlq17ry2woxw1haxaz55.jpeg
№ 211859
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
550 000 EUR
3 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/462/1088_820_2/4n1l3lky2ixe96pd878s82bcn9il738p.jpg
№ 207950
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
1 779 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/335/1088_820_2/sx0fryewo5qj9s311knaqat52wj6ag2k.jpg
№ 195641
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Interesting