Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 187543

187543
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc6/c6m9ev11gvn7smnc8zxjj8pehugmfa0y.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Geri district, Nicosia. The complex consists of eight modern apartments and is built in accordance with the latest energy efficiency standards (Class A’). The apartment is bright, cozy, ideal for a comfortable stay.

The apartment has terminals for installing air conditioners in all rooms. The complex provides parking and a storage room for each apartment.

The area is comfortable and quiet, ideal for family life, as well as for those who appreciate comfort, tranquility and convenient access to urban infrastructure. The project is at the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№187543
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
1 719 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:24
187543
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/m84vd0sz9f643560xpww684tzt40dyx9.jpeg
№ 211448
Studio
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
190 000 EUR+VAT
4 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8a3/1088_820_2/rzv0gg1fit2e2m41qsacnfzyc7vj5v2q.jpg
№ 124048
Total area: 424 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 752 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 538 EUR/m2
Interesting