Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 187515

187515
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96a/1920_1080_2/jn0947r46xhj0z5zctyi962wlsznv380.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The new energy efficiency class A residential complex combines modern design, quality and comfort. The complex has a covered parking, a storage room, a video intercom system and a photovoltaic installation with a capacity of 1.94 kW. The convenient location near the city center and well-developed infrastructure makes this an excellent choice for accommodation or investment.

Read more
Object
№187515
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 000 EUR + VAT
2 348 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T18:45
187515
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Interesting