Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 187232

187232
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d96/1abpyht3w7chil92r9sop0z1omb27pa2.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Elevator
Description:

Three bedroom apartment for sale in the Historical Center area, Limassol. The living area is 124 m2, the apartment is located on the fourth floor and is in excellent condition. Fully furnished, equipped with air conditioning in all rooms and a fireplace, the building has an elevator. The apartment is bright and cozy, with a balcony and a view of the city. Convenient location in the very center — close to shops, cafes, supermarkets, schools, public transport stops, as well as just a few minutes walk from the embankment and the Molos area, parking is not provided.

Read more
Object
№187232
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Floor:
4
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
C
320 000 EUR
2 581 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:41
187232
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8324 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
Interesting