Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 187202

187202
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbe/rrlojimugmr9iu1ofw67wibgab3tkncz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex has a total of 7 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The apartments are characterized by high quality construction and modern design. Energy efficiency certificate A.

The project provides an open-plan kitchen and living room, a spacious covered balcony, and residents of the penthouses have access to their own roof gardens. Video intercom, aluminum alloy windows and doors with double glazing, shower cabins and granite kitchen countertops – all this creates an atmosphere of comfort and safety. There is a possibility of charging electric vehicles in the parking lot, conditions for installing air conditioners, covered parking and storage rooms for each apartment.

The complex is located in a quiet residential area of Aradippou, surrounded by parks, close to the Metropolis shopping center and has convenient access to the Nicosia and Limassol highways. The center of Larnaca can be reached in a few minutes. Local amenities, restaurants, supermarkets and schools are located nearby. The coast is only 5 km away, and Larnaca International Airport is 11 km away.

Read more
Object
№187202
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T09:52
187202
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b9/1088_820_2/5pr7jwodjnrzikt0lhl544sz36gurvc3.jpg
№ 213743
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfe/1088_820_2/0zu8wwe2e7bjq7saps4tz0w3payuuazk.jpg
№ 213436
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/27d/1088_820_2/tl89ygcsnwty9cu03s4v9556fb1x3hls.jpg
№ 213030
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 374 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7cb/1088_820_2/frccezwo6nw1sb9if59g8i0zaoge5sa6.jpeg
№ 212561
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 000 EUR
20 EUR/m2
Interesting