Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 187184

187184
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/116/qz45353hpbghhn2mcfq17z4wr52z8lxg.jpeg
312
Photo 4
Photo 4
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential field in Kolossi, Limassol. The field is situated at the deistance 2700 meters south of highway and 4500 meters from the sea. It has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with a road 37 meters. It falls into planning zone H2 with building density 90%, coverage 50%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters.

Read more
Object
№187184
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
2424 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Zone:
H2
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 300 000 EUR
536 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:19
187184
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3931 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4df/pad951z3hobznbj2xu6ls16rfrz3vcaj.jpeg
№ 217847
Plot Size: 10034 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
38 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/213/zfi04j950fc7p6b71elbsd3s9jfao6t4.jpeg
№ 217846
Total area: 796 m2
330 000 EUR
415 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e5/cmvhmfq2d4lr9m8lclr7wmepkjrljqsj.jpeg
№ 217745
New
Ready for construction of 12 apartments
Plot Size: 2518 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
199 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f2/1088_820_2/z3wvcwa8azojfzz5270m7fhwd1t22580.jpg
№ 217522
Plot Size: 9840 m2
900 000 EUR
91 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a0c/1088_820_2/hdm3q1ogsa649dt7hmtlxza593a6gr9x.jpg
№ 206940
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 206 m2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 788 EUR/m2
Interesting