Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 187093

187093
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/754/ws1ib6dbs39igqtsf7pscwml9y4d43yh.jpg
Description:

Luxury furnished penthouse for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. This spacious and elegant penthouse is the perfect choice for those who appreciate comfort, luxury and convenient location.

The penthouse has four bedrooms and four bathrooms, as well as an additional guest toilet. The thoughtful layout ensures maximum comfort and functionality. There is a covered veranda of 70 m2 and an outdoor veranda of 23 m2. There are also two storage rooms and two parking spaces for the penthouse.

Exclusive facilities such as a SPA, gym, sauna and indoor pool are available to the residents of the penthouse. The complex also has an outdoor swimming pool and parking for residents. This is an ideal place for those who lead an active lifestyle and appreciate the opportunity to relax without leaving their homes.

Read more
Object
№187093
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
401 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
20
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
20 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 980 000 EUR + VAT
9 925 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:35
187093
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1138 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/291/1088_820_2/lzw261r6l9ebw1gm4arcio4jlvv7fyzg.jpeg
№ 187905
Total area: 420 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 630 m2
6 000 000 EUR
14 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/o0jfta9on2h1poxqiaoowcgdpc7tu774.jpg
№ 183776
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1088_820_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
№ 182788
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
270 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/575/hjbet3u8w7xbojqf5i1b6ddynu1lbca1.jpeg
№ 182573
Plot Size: 18560 m2
433 000 EUR
23 EUR/m2
Interesting