Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 186957

186957
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/508/2xntkf79uj1ybm0fc7409d6z5wjgbg2b.jpg
215
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Plot for sale in Souni- Zanakia, Limassol. Communications have been carried out.

Read more
Object
№186957
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
389 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
10000 m
Zone:
H1
Building percentage:
120
Percentage of coverage:
70
Communications summed up:
Yes
110 000 EUR
283 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:59
186957
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd6/q8o6bjejomlgn8ockoo2j9acw7rthiki.jpg
№ 207179
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 868 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9eb/1088_820_2/9veo580dfco2x2u2222ptwi9gltwl5tu.jpg
№ 204825
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 865 m2
660 000 EUR+VAT
4 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/abc/ni0a3n9vnaeb689bnf72zrmxz9ro7ohj.jpg
№ 160305
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
208 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95c/1088_820_2/4y6us71gszzud8d65hs3xznx662riyzm.jpg
№ 73853
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 600 000 EUR
21 667 EUR/m2
Interesting