Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 186752

186752
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c27/j3c00gl4muqlukilit25ui842lkhpd7z.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Mouttagiaka tourist area, Limassol. Fully furnished, gated guarded complex, communal swimming pool, parking space. The apartment is located not far from the Cineplex cinema and Lidl supermarket. Without VAT.

Read more
Object
№186752
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T07:33
186752
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17944 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/226/pd9nw4kedocpa2hcmb7ccduq8gy4vpir.jpeg
№ 218422
New
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 100 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06f/1088_820_2/gkze92ja3sis1sy1n94pt8904216fiqm.JPG
№ 211927
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aba/1088_820_2/pgw208s3ezki1ya4p054arglbm12whx2.jpg
№ 209869
Total area: 102 m2
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 431 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76b/1088_820_2/gw39d7y6xpfqc3ilthligupu0i3aoi8j.jpg
№ 202087
Spacious veranda
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
478 000 EUR+VAT
3 918 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ca/1088_820_2/17p54ys43icza1ba3sogrhqcnu1zu7d4.jpg
№ 156936
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
349 500 EUR+VAT
3 206 EUR/m2
Interesting