Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 186209

186209
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3c7/jhpwg1maosz62dklf35mtc3fei97bdli.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Beautiful house for sale, located in the area of Geri, Nicosia. This house is built using high-quality materials, which guarantees its durability and reliability.

The house has a total area of 151 m2 and offers enough space for a comfortable life. On the ground floor there is a spacious open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a guest bathroom. On the second floor there are three cozy bedrooms and two bathrooms.

Read more
Object
№186209
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
151 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
305 000 EUR + VAT
2 020 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:48
186209
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Interesting