Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol №109063

109063
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c6f/5yg4x1coni9l30wkgu54tvo0lg4z3nbn.jpg
Description:

Office space for rent with an area of 970 m2. The premises include: ground floor with 6 offices, 4 small conference rooms, 1 large conference room, as well as an open main door with access to the avenue. The ground floor also includes 2 call centers, 1 training room, an office manager, a toilet and a kitchen, a server room, 3 open-plan offices and 2 private offices. The second floor includes 5 offices for managers, a reception area, 6 double offices, 2 open-plan offices, a storage room for stationery, a recreation area, a toilet and a kitchen. The office is equipped with parking spaces, an elevator, a generator that provides power to the entire building, access to fiber and a server room, as well as Cat 5/Cat 6 cable wiring. The rent is 35,000 euros per month, a long-term contract is preferred.

Read more
Object
№109063
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
970 m2
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
35 000 EUR
36 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T15:34
109063
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3984 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f68/1088_820_2/y80tyaq9jtues6lxm18iah3ho7fqcor3.jpg
№ 217182
New
Total area: 238 m2
9 000 EUR
38 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b5/s8b4pu03o0u3p765jgq0ljp2oj3ad36o.jpg
№ 217056
New
Total area: 200 m2
8 000 EUR+VAT
40 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/237/1088_820_2/0c032xmtz22esb8drjaq245ilwkkd205.jpeg
№ 216945
Available from July 2026
Total area: 317 m2
8 500 EUR+VAT
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76f/1088_820_2/tgrc5a2vo29hm3u9eu2hzjetl6asfnfu.jpeg
№ 216943
Available from July 2026
Total area: 317 m2
8 500 EUR
27 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b23/btg6i2pq71j5148185x9t9831w19sxo2.jpeg
№ 209583
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db1/1088_820_2/0i7b7b3gozkk8au3umvduhh8dzaiwwur.jpg
№ 204780
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 803 EUR/m2
Interesting