Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 186144

186144
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/199/5gd3vbxh21w6ib2uja1kvo7cr21dhnp5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Modern penthouse for sale in the area of Radisson Blu Hotel, Larnaca. It offers 2 cozy bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The apartment is made in a designer style, with high-quality materials used in the decoration. Solar panels and a photovoltaic system are installed. There is also a covered veranda and a 50 m2 roof garden with views of the city's attractions. There is a private covered parking space. The entire infrastructure and the sea are within walking distance. A profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№186144
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
770 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 258 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T16:03
186144
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/126/1088_820_2/3thmj7ruzgembo6cxobdsnljv6x6ox37.jpg
№ 208436
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
978 000 EUR+VAT
6 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/49e/1088_820_2/sghqkochtye89hvxah635zm6xtv0w5cn.jpeg
№ 189368
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
Interesting