Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 185954

185954
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ea/oyhgtlqykfwe0p6ebtfb9y6p2soc1cc9.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3+1 bedroom duplex for sale on the first coastline of Limassol, in a gated gated complex with a swimming pool, gym, sauna, hammam. The center of the tourist area, direct access to the beach, close to restaurants, shops and other infrastructure. The apartment has a spacious open-plan living room and kitchen with access to a large terrace, 3 bedrooms with access to a balcony and possiblity to make another bedroom, 3 bathrooms, underfloor heating, video intercom and VRV air conditioning system. There is a storage room and underground parking.

Read more
Object
№185954
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
354 m2
Indoor area:
225 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2018
Distance to the sea:
50 m
3 500 000 EUR
9 887 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:15
185954
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cd2/5fu3uk4y635v0e7k5879ms3388ilpnye.jpeg
№ 189931
Total area: 941 m2
5 533 000 EUR+VAT
5 880 EUR/m2
5 546 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4de/el0nvasluqzne355cklqsf7c11m911u7.jpeg
№ 184818
Sea view!
Total area: 250 m2
1 375 000 EUR
5 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5c/1088_820_2/9hf0r65wnqfumsqhy23uh4zpwhgqo27i.JPG
№ 182533
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
Interesting