Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 185809

185809
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ae/i9b1v1cyjctshufap8qsehd9awdffu2u.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in the area of Agios Athanasios with panoramic sea views. There is a communal swimming pool, parking and a public green area with amenities.

Read more
Object
№185809
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Land area:
262 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
812 000 EUR + VAT
7 382 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T02:31
185809
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a62/1088_820_2/uf41rtpdtwu3ix2tpt8k3tevrdm4zvvd.jpg
№ 208402
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5f8/1088_820_2/rc52381t8xmqn373o12wyyxhxlcua6cl.jpg
№ 197705
Total area: 231 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 770 000 EUR+VAT
7 662 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/286/1088_820_2/pwdo8lif0cwpc858yoyr54sxocqb3g2j.jpg
№ 108876
Hot deal!
ROI (rent): 5.8%
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 653 EUR/m2
Interesting