Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 185792

185792
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e26/7xmi834elhu2xah7hx1z7yeicgmchjk4.jpg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios with panoramic sea views. The complex has a communal swimming pool, parking and a public green area with amenities.

Read more
Object
№185792
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
499 000 EUR + VAT
6 653 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:19
185792
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f97/1088_820_2/fxsvq01y4bzg7y0ufl1tczolct4r80ju.jpg
№ 207410
Last apartment in this complex!
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
11 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97d/1088_820_2/c99jns52dtf90sgs5d0c91ec6mpcj35j.jpg
№ 156941
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
336 000 EUR+VAT
3 262 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/718/1088_820_2/six9d8pbm7zj5d547y5w64lp612yfjgf.jpeg
№ 150647
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
472 500 EUR+VAT
4 257 EUR/m2
Interesting