Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 185746

185746
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a2/1920_1080_2/52jke8mqrktl4of4eqcl2vkz8nin8fpl.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom villa with a swimming pool just 5 minutes from the sea. The convenient location of the complex allows you to purchase this property both for permanent residence and for daily rental. Private Parking, barbecue area, closed area. The price includes underfloor heating and central air conditioning system. A complete package of turnkey furniture is paid separately.

Read more
Object
№185746
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
254 m2
Indoor area:
185 m2
Land area:
390 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
980 000 EUR + VAT
3 858 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:37
185746
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe8/1088_820_2/u4ynzcicx1w84a3xa6ra6l4tkduts7l2.jpg
№ 198310
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
229 000 EUR+VAT
3 418 EUR/m2
Interesting