Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211343

211343
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d87/1920_1080_2/f2depx4pio0zn9m2t1eqfpvp8c667ho5.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the Universal area, Paphos. It offers an exceptional location and a modern signature design focused on luxurious, modern, open-plan living. The complex consists of 7 two-bedroom apartments, 1 one-bedroom apartment and 2 three-bedroom apartments ranging from 55 to 104 m2, spread over three floors. Luxury amenities include smart technology, video intercom, sea views, covered parking, storage room and communal pool. Each apartment has a unique modern layout, harmoniously combining space and natural lighting, which ensures a relaxed sophistication of life. Get a chance to become the owner of these exclusive apartments and improve your lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№211343
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
267 500 EUR + VAT
3 567 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T01:49
211343
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ed/1088_820_2/hnlsy460rexxoy6sgaz0g5zjlhs7bwjb.jpg
№ 212076
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 542 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca4/1088_820_2/gpk27m4s0ll55y3bf3iob7s8rwjkmjjf.jpeg
№ 210661
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
619 000 EUR+VAT
5 074 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec9/1088_820_2/fdnq0dunhhjm5tzvctjod0csujktrmko.jpg
№ 206956
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 240 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/181/m9801linp0m64gk4gjrrqf7n6q3z7lfd.jpg
№ 197039
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
2 801 EUR/m2
Interesting