Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 185438

185438
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/757/1920_1080_2/3dkyob3owy4gd01l08fbvbopq60gnd2j.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The complex consists of ten apartments: six double and four single. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Building energy efficiency class A. The installation of solar panels is provided for each apartment.

Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№185438
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
2 656 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:44
185438
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/240/1088_820_2/ets2nj30o9he1f4ym1aa7znfvhd58jcx.jpg
№ 191418
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 271 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
2 910 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e8/1088_820_2/dlp4bcmut7gmp2hfz4jhj1zbh6ksdmba.JPG
№ 162062
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 900 m2
1 500 000 EUR
6 250 EUR/m2
Interesting