Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 184989

184989
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/a48/lra4sa0lmui84j8s3h4he9z1iwh2nv3z.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Ayia Fyla, Limassol. Just 3 km from the sea and an 8-minute drive to the beach, this project perfectly combines the tranquility of suburban life with proximity to urban infrastructure, including private schools, shops and a business center.

The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, a spacious veranda and a breathtaking view of the sea. Only high-quality materials are used in construction, and modern engineering equipment ensures comfort and energy efficiency. This is an excellent offer both for your own living and for investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№184989
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
387 500 EUR + VAT
3 799 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:10
184989
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17941 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f7e/d5mjdwa1pi1214wxjfvfwa30o57ta111.jpg
№ 213429
Total area: 365 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 700 m2
4 500 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e7e/m4bqhgsn67fns52qkwoakkfrs38ptg7q.jpeg
№ 208659
Plot Size: 144152 m2
21 000 000 EUR+VAT
146 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ab/1088_820_2/mxj9t30ivllblrfqzli8iynxcigc936d.jpg
№ 190510
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ad/1088_820_2/ma7ehi1y8ay57zn2buhkdruoegike5jt.jpeg
№ 178279
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 727 EUR/m2
Interesting