Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Paphos № 163852

163852
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d2f/2bwq9xc7yumgsaz72p5nlz6cy0sjjuom.jpeg
Description:

A unique 2 bedroom villa for sale in a fantastic location in Kamares, Paphos (Tala) and with wonderful views. The house includes a large living room, a veranda and a private garden. The real estate developer has carefully selected one of the best locations in Cyprus for the construction of exclusive and luxurious individual bungalows, duplex and two-storey houses. The villa has its own original architecture, and the thoughtful interior and exterior are harmoniously combined with the surrounding nature. The use of stone, wood, and arches is typical of the landscape, while pools, barbecues, sun terraces, and even private tennis courts add luxury to the Mediterranean outdoor lifestyle. Restaurant. Lagoon-shaped outdoor pool. Tennis courts. 24-hour emergency center. A venue for private events.

Read more
Object
№163852
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Land area:
3139 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
930 000 EUR + VAT
7 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T21:59
163852
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2d/1088_820_2/nejj5cw6t0g0wfb4ezstn0v61vg0v6kw.jpg
№ 213115
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 326 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9dc/vqrhin6jw6y18d728epnl0gmuhmugdpd.jpg
№ 212325
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
199 500 EUR+VAT
2 347 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9a/1088_820_2/78phliejs7nisr88jn5s5npmq2gfueyg.jpg
№ 207871
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 467 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b94/1088_820_2/uyv9p1bnfotgs3jotwvixf87a96u3b0k.jpeg
№ 194929
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
Interesting