Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 184961

184961
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/8f7/g160epete0ikdmje0jdv17p934dg4etj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

New apartment for sale in a project in the heart of Germasogeia district, Limassol. The new complex will consist of only 10 studio apartments and 1-2 bedroom apartments. Convenient location — quick access to the highway, as well as to the city center.

Read more
Object
№184961
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
456 000 EUR + VAT
4 653 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:40
184961
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79f/1088_820_2/pzjok6xt30ms3seufkgl6rc6mjew2za3.jpg
№ 213109
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 294 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20d/1088_820_2/z78tasq7e3pcfyrhlr5u9glsdzvaizeo.jpg
№ 211742
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/860/1088_820_2/ux1dd8s5aqgtkunssa34kkjgbcj47zs0.jpg
№ 206252
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
382 000 EUR+VAT
3 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa2/1088_820_2/pmjgon1wrk17qka4h1l1z8yzhj01iww9.jpeg
№ 205496
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 385 EUR/m2
Interesting