Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 208675

208675
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/adb/1920_1080_2/igwqex6pscg8webb1h87xnh11alsydtb.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or investment. The apartments are located in a quiet residential area with easy access to schools, shops, supermarkets and all necessary urban infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation.

A parking space and well-maintained common areas are provided for the convenience of the owners. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№208675
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
2 868 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T19:31
208675
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/vo4ucr68grmot51ko20ki4dh2qrrml17.JPG
№ 210502
First coastline
Total area: 539 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 625 m2
6 262 000 EUR+VAT
11 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68f/1088_820_2/b4wu45gqracb8j5v3lq54l2406ss2k4x.jpg
№ 180910
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 656 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/823/1088_820_2/jgcnwn1ifwqsqgy8nftviwdeuoknxflk.jpeg
№ 171003
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
187 000 EUR+VAT
3 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cef/1088_820_2/zh317atge9lt58n8qsj8ydcsvoud818y.jpg
№ 161201
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 391 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
3 021 EUR/m2
Interesting