Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 188465

188465
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43c/1920_1080_2/emis4rmg9rgm174367xvrlkvgjwz5ltz.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in a cozy and peaceful area of Aradippou, Larnaca. This is an attractive option for those who are looking for comfortable housing with high construction standards and convenient access to the entire urban infrastructure. The complex is distinguished by its modern architectural style, thoughtful layouts and high-quality materials. There are schools, shops, cafes and recreation areas nearby, which makes the apartment convenient for both personal living and investment. This facility combines modern style, practicality and advantageous location, which makes it an excellent choice for those who value quality and comfort.

Read more
Object
№188465
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:42
188465
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/605/1088_820_2/hl08tow1r9r3midsz5exch9ef6j0obny.jpg
№ 212316
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 500 EUR+VAT
2 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/mujxt0yr26p0k7cijf5jl43s8yofdfht.jpeg
№ 212068
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
229 000 EUR+VAT
2 223 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15c/05zoe3t1c5m3zqw1vwk18eyij0sw3d6t.jpg
№ 209756
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f51/1088_820_2/zku6th9egllnnk4g3j26t95zq8dhj7qn.jpg
№ 209645
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 157 EUR/m2
Interesting