Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 184947

184947
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c28/iz8a2mj849f24bro1g8oj0jg34o3989z.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Limassol's Old Town area, near Cyta and Columbia Plaza, 200 m from the sea and a 5-minute walk from the marina. The project consists of a block of 6 modern apartments with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom (+1 guest toilet), a covered balcony. Quiet area, high-quality finishes, modern design.

Read more
Object
№184947
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
463 000 EUR + VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:34
184947
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17843 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aec/1088_820_2/y931wrlsh348mdot1zpbk00mlxokqe63.jpg
№ 208716
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
4 031 EUR/m2
Interesting