Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 184929

184929
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/26a/1920_1080_2/1r55xcw4ya732u8u2d4cro6idv3gnup1.jpg
Description:

New apartment for sale in a project in the area of Agia Fyla, Limassol. The new complex will consist of 24 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A gated complex, a common green area, a large swimming pool and a playground.

Read more
Object
№184929
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
507 500 EUR + VAT
4 194 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:56
184929
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8306 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9c8/8hbm3zx1qaz9syfn4tgeo2n5fo36q7ou.jpeg
№ 212245
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9b/1088_820_2/9yjdgt64qxi1au02cm29ay9ue1on7m4q.jpeg
№ 206748
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
239 000 EUR+VAT
3 366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a23/1088_820_2/99n41rd8qow8b2vt8iqbzofuw17vg69d.jpg
№ 183933
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
4 065 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40e/1088_820_2/xmj10yb8z9j201qn69o6z0c8t34nhgxx.jpg
№ 116842
Excellent views