Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 184307

184307
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0bb/roevkkk17csmr5fnkp7o6xbveo5s7jjq.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new project in the area of Agia Fyla. Easy access to the highway, all apartments have a view of the park. Each apartment has a storage room and a covered parking space. High-quality materials are used in construction.

Read more
Object
№184307
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
45 m2
Indoor area:
36 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2024
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 000 EUR + VAT
3 444 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T01:52
184307
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
402 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6b/90u21ffek6b6by1z0j6zbi2kqfecqgsx.jpeg
№ 217349
Sea view
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/011/ipitdjm829p4xkop11fl9iheo2s0p1rp.jpeg
№ 213705
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eda/1088_820_2/5kdo2kqhv648lq8d5chpupmi2ohdlosz.jpeg
№ 210988
Total area: 248 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
7 500 EUR
30 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70e/1088_820_2/50qnh9mdfmrv5d3z1trqaa5d3uoy7sx3.jpg
№ 197993
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 315 m2
565 000 EUR+VAT
2 974 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3a/1088_820_2/oobs1gdoh5ua8oya31xczakve64em9zw.jpg
№ 182848
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 068 EUR/m2
Interesting