Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 184164

184164
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/729/1920_1080_2/jlbpshg2hgfiycxoksuxw3qipcub710m.jpg
Description:

Luxury 2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new Limassol high-rise building. Germasogeia area, within walking distance of sandy beaches, cafes and the best restaurants. The apartments have an open-plan kitchen-living room, 2 bedrooms, each with its own bathroom, a guest toilet, a wardrobe at the entrance, 2 covered verandas, as well as one veranda on the floor with exclusive use. The apartment has a smart home system, VRV system, and underfloor heating. The kitchen is equipped with all necessary appliances. The apartment has a view of the sea and the city. The unique design of the building. First-class quality materials are used to ensure compliance with the high standards and expectations of our customers.

Read more
Object
№184164
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
23
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 135 000 EUR + VAT
8 346 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:45
184164
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17800 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/067/1088_820_2/ttowsicw7a4go5vu22xjxyq3rp095n03.jpg
№ 210182
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 206 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b6/1088_820_2/9ycid7jrp1ifcfip9eu99ffk2dtu5ylx.jpg
№ 209388
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 168 EUR/m2
335 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24c/1088_820_2/10xm6gxt2hn6uylh0bik3ef87678pnsj.jpeg
№ 207602
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
332 000 EUR+VAT
3 162 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ef/1088_820_2/pidhx6mg33rkc0ps50jad6c0ictk5nu9.jpg
№ 207031
Total area: 595 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 440 m2
6 000 000 EUR
10 084 EUR/m2