Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 184067

184067
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b23/p8bf1m1dpqy4eb12uv8vji3kdalmbyhw.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex, which is located in Panthea, in one of the most luxurious and prestigious areas of Limassol. Located on a hill, you will see breathtaking views of the sea and the city from the very first level. The building is close to all necessary amenities, including an elementary and secondary school, supermarkets and a gas station. The nearest roundabouts of Mesa Geitonia or Agia Fyla are 3 minutes from the building, which allows you to reach the city center and routes to other major cities in a matter of minutes.

Read more
Object
№184067
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
4100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
405 000 EUR + VAT
3 616 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:50
184067
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/978/1088_820_2/2jl2c2pwursrtkpjrecw04bt12g5nbl0.jpg
№ 212370
With roof garden and studio and sea view
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 400 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/619/1088_820_2/766u4r80e1s0lqky0pyjr7b295oge69s.jpg
№ 198342
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
322 000 EUR+VAT
3 538 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bdb/1088_820_2/d3smnwmvousic5j52x84w1t3cfu3qw9w.jpeg
№ 194822
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
540 000 EUR+VAT
3 293 EUR/m2
570 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/633/1088_820_2/1phmjwzmbv4piwm1wvg68g16y74psxnj.jpg
№ 160249
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 116 EUR/m2
Interesting