Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 184026

184026
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07c/vs3osy41h1cjh3u44l88e4boeo4iais2.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

Three bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Chryseleousa, Strovolos, Nicosia, located next to the school . The apartment has an area of 136 m2, it is located on the third floor and includes three bedrooms, two bathrooms, three covered verandas, a storage room and a covered parking space. The apartment is partially furnished, has a modern design and has been completely renovated.

Read more
Object
№184026
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
136 m2
Floor:
3
270 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T20:13
184026
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
New
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c4b/7rhl8ibysqikuld5lvk6iewxnkamvcfx.jpg
№ 125491
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
650 000 EUR
2 549 EUR/m2
Interesting