Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 183931

183931
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b89/1920_1080_2/5viy2s7mwxpkq381ka5fdh0hal6zx3ah.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the center of Larnaca, near the entrance to the port. The modern project is located a few steps from the sea. The apartment is decorated in a modern style, with high-quality finishes, large windows and sea views. Each apartment has a parking space, and the complex complies with European quality and energy efficiency standards of Class A. A great option for a comfortable stay or investment.

Read more
Object
№183931
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
311 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
3 692 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:18
183931
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae3/1088_820_2/iadnryfyws5030tnl9186ma0co8d27fd.jpg
№ 213508
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91d/1088_820_2/u0fu0ko6t3zvsg95uvsp2xdmu6ubp5uq.jpg
№ 212990
Available from November
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 700 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35b/1088_820_2/oarz4jt2bb1w6rxp4s8v3kp10thqt1m2.jpg
№ 193540
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 727 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5ca/1088_820_2/5cq87f1c4jzmegm6typi343clgnav0na.jpg
№ 193185
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
359 000 EUR+VAT
3 701 EUR/m2
Interesting