Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 183915

183915
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e2/otnsaoemwbjb0jv1b2dq6m8y5kxi7onr.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Elevator
Hot offers
Description:

A new project in a quiet and peaceful area of Parekklisia, Limassol. Three complexes nearby on the same line from a reliable developer. It consists of 1.2 bedroom apartments and is perfectly located 3 minutes from the highway and 6 minutes from the beach. Each apartment has a parking space on the ground floor.

Read more
Object
№183915
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
3 226 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:35
183915
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17913 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/413/1088_820_2/ydhqk8dy4v9elwv0g1nl8pyo8tp3a7bl.jpg
№ 182911
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting