Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 183510

183510
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9bb/w0x2mhyiyynbj1b163zgyc54nr770s9j.jpg
Description:

For sale a house in Parekklisia, Limassol. Four bedrooms, four bathrooms and guest bathrooms. Spacious kitchen-living room, beautiful fireplace, roof garden, garage, gym, elevator, swimming pool and storage room. Central heating, elevator. Roof garden with barbecue area and stunning panoramic views. It is possible to install solar panels that will generate their own electricity. Unobstructed sea view from every room. The villa is located in a secluded natural area, but at the same time in easy access to the main highways leading to the center of Limassol, other cities of Cyprus.

Read more
Object
№183510
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
450 m2
Indoor area:
412 m2
Land area:
1467 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 850 000 EUR + VAT
4 111 EUR/m2
2026-06-09T22:58
183510
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1773 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/8bx2g3l6pw2dubq637obnht8n6z7ornn.jpeg
№ 215437
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
7 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1088_820_2/3kb0wfjw9d1579msxsxuuamihepk7t35.jpeg
№ 215427
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
8 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7d/vlse73e9q28v2vk7leclz5gxm9qnilbm.jpg
№ 207714
Total area: 775 m2
Plot Size: 744 m2
550 000 EUR
710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/3lf1hgphapbhntdbtvfpmzkol6y8tqo6.jpg
№ 197700
2 houses
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1400 m2
2 100 000 EUR
7 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03b/1088_820_2/6iex8oby8lchubuzz7hadmsuot51pxit.jpg
№ 185269
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
139 000 EUR+VAT
1 931 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ade/1088_820_2/qs1po9quv0z7dbmsu5ifxw43zoee2d91.jpg
№ 171377
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
4 420 EUR/m2