Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 183434

183434
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aea/c74zb7plpwjhei68gzhainqjr41irs5y.jpeg
Description:

Luxury 3+1-bedroom residence for sale in a complex on the Mediterranean coast, Moutagiaka district, Limassol. The project includes boutiques, a restaurant, several swimming pools, a sauna, a fitness center, a beauty salon and much more. Uncompromising view of the sea and the city. The apartment has Botticino Classico marble floor, Bulthaup kitchen, Lutron home automation system, Chrome faucets and Dornbracht rain shower. 24/7 concierge service, valet parking, doorman and porter services, recreation room for residents, cinema, heated indoor pool, thermal rooms, equipped gym with sea view, golf/simulator. The storage room. Underground 2 parkings.

Read more
Object
№183434
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
258 m2
Indoor area:
207 m2
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
5 100 000 EUR
19 767 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T03:10
183434
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/ltf9jfeuw3tj430pp8go1xm3ca1udv08.jpeg
№ 212182
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 015 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c35/1088_820_2/043rygnn7asurq81thjak3tesupiycbu.jpg
№ 211279
FULLY FURNISHED
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a5/1088_820_2/w3wnvga30l1zm872c0qvk0nk7uwghzyr.jpg
№ 206273
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
269 000 EUR+VAT
3 539 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/175/1088_820_2/ujxpdwvpq423toqlgjftzgwtu4cs5ze2.jpg
№ 202744
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
350 000 EUR+VAT
4 070 EUR/m2
Interesting