Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 183385

183385
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d89/3rrb9ji0hldw9mm4l6haqqgiwzud50wk.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a super-modern gated complex in the area of Pila, Larnaca. The complex will have swimming pools, gardens, playgrounds, and a gym. It is only a 4-minute drive to the cleanest beaches. Two minutes to the highway with direct access to the center of Larnaca, Nicosia, Limassol and Ayia Napa. It is also a 4-minute drive from British University of Central Lancashire.

Read more
Object
№183385
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
292 500 EUR + VAT
2 303 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:48
183385
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
15 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/268/1088_820_2/bxhypjiq6lxkbqu1bchovy3kml3mulln.jpg
№ 210737
The last apartments in the complex!
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f3/1088_820_2/ubia9hptw46r1bhax0g9lxi3crdlz2vh.jpeg
№ 209908
Total area: 219 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 274 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
2 374 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ab/1088_820_2/1jcc4h7jvxzf8igx5w9zkryvpmymk5ma.jpg
№ 209735
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
4 773 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/qjvwfouomt3ndttfo9zy631b6eou6k32.jpeg
№ 209461
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
Interesting