Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 183379

183379
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d2b/7n0bin07xvy50l1rs3tgvxsqdlnlev8z.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a super-modern gated complex in the area of Pila, Larnaca. The complex will have swimming pools, gardens, playgrounds, and a gym. It is only a 4-minute drive to the cleanest beaches. Two minutes to the highway with direct access to the center of Larnaca, Nicosia, Limassol and Ayia Napa. It is also a 4-minute drive from British University of Central Lancashire.

Read more
Object
№183379
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
273 000 EUR + VAT
2 275 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:00
183379
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/80c/1088_820_2/c0ypn3ch9o5251o2bhtmgexa53uw6y8w.jpg
№ 208764
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 731 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/518/1088_820_2/lx8h7joj72xemi29u2f4mt7spscnu23p.jpg
№ 207972
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
2 184 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/168/xrclc4irm49od808oqeq31tlw3j1gztz.jpeg
№ 206346
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
6 635 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fc/1088_820_2/fn0jtoewcdgyk3glubiq3ns1hadso0co.jpg
№ 204396
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 533 EUR/m2
Interesting